ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13185401
nr 1318 5401
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. Composition. Signed, numbered 14/100, unframed, sheet: 57x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 14/100, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 57x78 cm
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
4000
SEK 2800
Monday April 6 2020
at 18:05:32
6/4 17:26:55
2.600 kr
6/4 18:00:32